• 71 fights
  • 7377 views

51 Wins - 18 Losses - 1 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Brian
Last Name: Ebersole
Nickname: Bad Boy
Date of Birth: November 27, 1980 (age 35)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185 cm)
Location: Melbourne, Australia
Hometown: La Porte, Indiana, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling NCAA Div 1
Affiliations: Tiger Muay Thai, Kimekai, ESS Performance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights