• 9 fights
  • 436 views

Brett Glass
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brett
Last Name: Glass
Nickname: The Unbreakable
Date of Birth: May 13, 1990
Weight: 79.4 kg
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights