• 17 fights
  • 839 views

Brett Shoenfelt
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Brett
Last Name: Shoenfelt
Nickname: Showtime
Date of Birth: July 07, 1989 (age 27)
Weight: 160.9 lbs (73 kg)
Height: 6' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights