• 13 fights
  • 712 views

Brenden Flemming
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brenden
Last Name: Flemming
Nickname: Bad Luck
Date of Birth: March 08, 1991 (age 25)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Marshfield, Massachusetts United States
Hometown: Marshfield, Massachusetts United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: South Shore Sport Fighting
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights