• 19 fights
  • 2477 views

Brandon Saling
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brandon
Last Name: Saling
Nickname: White Steel
Date of Birth: January 28, 1986 (age 30)
Weight: 183 lbs (83 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cumberland, Ohio United States
Hometown: Cumberland, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Jorge Gurgel
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights