• 11 fights
  • 806 views

Brandon Merk
Login to update photo

11 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brandon
Last Name: Merk
Nickname: The Boardman Badass
Date of Birth: June 24, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Boardman, Wisconsin United States
Hometown: Boardman, Wisconsin United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Adrenaline
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights