• 21 fights
  • 1221 views

Brandon Olsen
Login to update photo

9 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brandon
Last Name: Olsen
Nickname: The Animal
Date of Birth: July 16, 1975 (age 41)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Kalispell Montana
Hometown: Kalispell, Montana USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Pain Cave
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights