• 4 fights
  • 740 views

2 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brandon
Last Name: Byrge
Nickname: Ghost
Date of Birth: July 29, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 75 inches (190 cm)
Location: Salt Lake City, Utah
Hometown: Denver, Colorado
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu Jitsu with upbringing in Boxing
Affiliations: UCE
Website: https://brandonbyrge.com/MMA
Facebook: https://facebook.com/brandon.byrge
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights