• 5 fights
  • 499 views

0 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brandon
Last Name: Wise
Nickname: Fireman
Date of Birth: November 27, 1982 (age 33)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Carbon County Utah
Hometown: Helper
Fighting Styles: mixed martial artist
Affiliations: Team Tenacious
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights