• 19 fights
  • 942 views

Brady Hovermale
Login to update photo

10 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brady
Last Name: Hovermale
Nickname: The Alpha Male
Date of Birth: July 14, 1991 (age 25)
Weight: 146 lbs (66.2 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Marion, Indiana United States
Hometown: Marion, Indiana United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: 765 Combat Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights