• 11 fights
  • 566 views

Brad Horner
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Brad
Last Name: Horner
Nickname: Brutal
Date of Birth: January 11, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 160.9 lbs (73 kg)
Height: 6' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Login to update
Hometown: Login to update
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Oregon Jiu Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights