• 3 fights
  • 696 views

1 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Bobby
Last Name: Trivitt
Nickname: Da Legend
Date of Birth: November 27, 1981 (age 34)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Victorville California
Hometown: Twin Falls Idaho
Fighting Styles: BJJ-Army Combatives
Affiliations: U.S. Army, Universal Grappling Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights