• 4 fights
  • 647 views

1 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Bo
Last Name: Harlan
Nickname: The Savage One
Date of Birth: November 05, 1984 (age 31)
Weight: 298 lbs (135 kg)
Height: 0' 2" (5.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Wenatchee, WA
Hometown: Wenatchee, WA
Fighting Styles: Class A Pay Creation
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights