• 21 fights
  • 2980 views

10 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Bo
Last Name: Cantrell
Nickname: Redrum
Date of Birth: February 08, 1969 (age 47)
Weight: 240.3 lbs (109 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Citrus Heights, California
Hometown: Citrus Heights, California
Fighting Styles: Pit Fighting
Affiliations: Marinobles
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights