• 18 fights
  • 1797 views

13 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Bernardo
Last Name: Magalhaes
Nickname: Trekko
Date of Birth: August 04, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.5 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (175 cm)
Location: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Boxing, Muay Thai
Affiliations: TP Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights