• 29 fights
  • 4079 views

21 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Benji
Last Name: Radach
Nickname: The Razor
Date of Birth: April 05, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (182.9 cm)
Location: Castle Rock, Washington
Hometown: Castle Rock, Washington
Fighting Styles: Facesmash
Affiliations: ATT West, Reign MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights