• 7 fights
  • 571 views

Benjamin Russ
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Benjamin
Last Name: Russ
Nickname: Blanco
Date of Birth: August 29, 1980 (age 35)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Mannheim, Germany
Hometown: Mannheim, Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Alliance Karlsruhe
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights