• 20 fights
  • 1118 views

17 Wins - 2 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Ben
Last Name: Reiter
Nickname: The Hunter
Date of Birth: June 27, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Arequipa Peru
Hometown: Arequipa Peru
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: F-14 Arequipa
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights