• 31 fights
  • 33036 views

24 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ben
Last Name: Henderson
Nickname: Smooth
Date of Birth: November 16, 1983 (age 32)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (177.8 cm)
Location: Glendale, Arizona
Hometown: Colorado Springs, Colorado, USA
Fighting Styles: Taekwondo Black Belt, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Wrestling 2 x NAIA Collegiate All American, Muay Thai
Affiliations: MMA Lab
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: http://instagram.com/bensonhenderson
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Galleries

Related Videos

Related Gifs

Related Images