• 3 fights
  • 893 views

1 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Baru
Last Name: Harn
Nickname: Seiryu
Date of Birth: November 24, 1977 (age 38)
Weight: 266 lbs (120.7 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Mongolia
Hometown: Mongolia
Fighting Styles: Mongolian Wrestling
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights