• 7 fights
  • 6763 views

3 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Barrington
Last Name: Patterson
Nickname: One Eye Baz
Date of Birth: November 25, 1965 (age 50)
Weight: 227 lbs (103 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Login to update
Hometown: Birmingham, England
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights