• 21 fights
  • 2219 views

10 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Barb
Last Name: Honchak
Nickname: Little Warrior
Date of Birth: August 30, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 126 lbs (57 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: St. Louis, Missouri United States
Hometown: St. Louis, Missouri
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Steve Berger's MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights