• 13 fights
  • 1129 views

9 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Bae
Last Name: Yong Kwon
Nickname: Serial Killer
Date of Birth: March 17, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 146 lbs (66.2 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Buan, Jeollabuk-do South Korea
Hometown: Buan, Jeollabuk-do South Korea
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Posse
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights