• 42 fights
  • 1363 views

B.J. Lacy
Login to update photo

17 Wins - 22 Losses - 3 Draws
First Name: B.J.
Last Name: Lacy
Nickname: Da Beast
Date of Birth: December 28, 1979 (age 36)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada United States
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs TKO Round: Time: TBD
Big River - Rumble May 17, 2008
Professional Fight
 
vs TKO Round: 1 Time: TBD
EFX - Fury Feb 01, 2007
Professional Fight
 
vs TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: TBD
EFX Aug 02, 2006
Professional Fight
 
vs KO (Punches) Round: 2 Time: TBD
EFX Dec 05, 2005
Professional Fight