• 14 fights
  • 759 views

BJ Harlin
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: BJ
Last Name: Harlin
Nickname: B.J.
Date of Birth: July 03, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 134.9 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 6' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Fort Gibson, Oklahoma United States
Hometown: Fort Gibson, Oklahoma United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights