• 14 fights
  • 1640 views

Attila Ucar
Login to update photo

9 Wins - 4 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Attila
Last Name: Ucar
Nickname: The Machine
Date of Birth: December 19, 1981 (age 34)
Weight: 230 lbs (104.3 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Vienna Austria
Hometown: Vienna Austria
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Attila Ucar Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights