• 1 fights
  • 594 views

Artist Lapsley
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Artist
Last Name: Lapsley
Nickname: The One
Date of Birth: July 22, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: Login to update
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Indiana
Hometown: Fort Wayne
Fighting Styles: Freestyle
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Amateur Fights