• 1 fights
  • 1654 views

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Art
Last Name: Jimmerson
Nickname: One Glove
Date of Birth: Aug 04, 1963
Weight: 89.0 kg
Height: 185.0 cm
Reach: Login to update
Location: St. Louis Missouri
Hometown: Los Angeles
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights