• 12 fights
  • 706 views

Aron Bland
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Aron
Last Name: Bland
Nickname: The Trendsetter
Date of Birth: May 20, 1988
Weight: 77.1 kg
Height: 175.3 cm
Reach: Login to update
Location: Waterford, Michigan USA
Hometown: Waterford, Michigan USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Storm
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights