• 45 fights
  • 2194 views

30 Wins - 15 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Antony
Last Name: Rea
Nickname: Wild Thing
Date of Birth: July 15, 1976 (age 40)
Weight: 202.8 lbs (92 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Mauleon-Licharre, France
Hometown: Toulouse, France
Fighting Styles: Savate, Greco-Roman Wrestling, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Elite Training Center, French Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

 
vs TKO Round: 1 Time: TBD
FMC - Premium 2 Apr 26, 2014
Professional Fight