• 37 fights
  • 4627 views

29 Wins - 6 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Antonio
Last Name: McKee
Nickname: Mandingo
Date of Birth: March 12, 1970 (age 46)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185 cm)
Location: Long Beach, California, United States
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Fighting Styles: Vale Tudo, Wrestling, Judo
Affiliations: Bodyshop Fitness Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights