• 31 fights
  • 34897 views

19 Wins - 11 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Antonio
Last Name: Silva
Nickname: Bigfoot
Date of Birth: September 14, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 262 lbs (119 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (194 cm)
Reach: 83 inches (210 cm)
Location: Brasilia, Brazil
Hometown: Campina Grande, Paraiba, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Judo Black Belt, Shotokan Karate Black Belt, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Blackzillians, Team Nogueira, X Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: https://twitter.com/BigfootSilva
Instagram: http://instagram.com/bigfootsilva
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Related Galleries

Related Videos

Related Gifs

Related Images