• 20 fights
  • 1104 views

Anthony Ferguson
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 16 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Anthony
Last Name: Ferguson
Nickname: Wildcard
Date of Birth: August 28, 1980 (age 35)
Weight: 271.2 lbs (123 kg)
Height: 6' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cleveland, USA
Hometown: Cleveland, USA
Fighting Styles: Freestyle
Affiliations: Freelance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights