• 25 fights

15 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Anthony
Last Name: Perosh
Nickname: The Hippo
Date of Birth: May 10, 1972 (age 44)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: 77 inches (195.6 cm)
Location: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Fighting Styles: Brazillian Jiu-Jitsu 2nd Degree Black Belt, Wrestling, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Sinosic Perosh Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights