• 22 fights
  • 1098 views

Anthony Hamlett
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 14 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Anthony
Last Name: Hamlett
Nickname: Icee
Date of Birth: July 16, 1971 (age 45)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Seattle, Washington United States
Hometown: Seattle, Washington United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Northwest Elite
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights