• 2 fights
  • 371 views

Anis Syakir Abu Bakar
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Anis
Last Name: Syakir Abu Bakar
Nickname: The Shark
Date of Birth: September 04, 1990 (age 26)
Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Selangor Malaysia
Hometown: Selangor Malaysia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Military Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights