• 3 fights
  • 663 views

Angelo Diaz
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Angelo
Last Name: Diaz
Nickname: Tiburon
Date of Birth: April 16, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 187 lbs (85 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Lima, Peru
Hometown: Lima, Peru
Fighting Styles: Lu Ju Tai
Affiliations: Team Herco
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights