• 3 fights
  • 657 views

Angelica Brotherton
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Angelica
Last Name: Brotherton
Nickname: The Messenger
Date of Birth: December 14, 1979 (age 36)
Weight: 120 lbs (54.4 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Jacksonville, Florida United States
Hometown: Jacksonville, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Chameleon MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights