• 21 fights
  • 1264 views

Andrew Whitney
Login to update photo

14 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Andrew
Last Name: Whitney
Nickname: The Beast
Date of Birth: June 10, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Springfield, Missouri United States
Hometown: Springfield, Missouri United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Springfield Fight Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights