• 13 fights
  • 2803 views

10 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Andreas
Last Name: Spang
Nickname: Sweet Swede
Date of Birth: November 07, 1978 (age 37)
Weight: 185.2 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada
Hometown: Växjö, Sweden
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Kickboxing, Boxing
Affiliations: J-Sect MMA, One Kick's Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights