• 11 fights
  • 791 views

Andreas Bernhard
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Andreas
Last Name: Bernhard
Nickname: Minigun
Date of Birth: September 02, 1985 (age 30)
Weight: 141 lbs (64 kg)
Height: 5' 1" (154.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Germany
Hometown: Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Warriors Fight Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights