• 6 fights
  • 837 views

Andre Walker
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Andre
Last Name: Walker
Nickname: The Silencer
Date of Birth: November 22, 1972 (age 43)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Denver Colorado
Hometown: Denver, Colorado United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: 3D Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights