• 8 fights
  • 3927 views

5 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Andre
Last Name: Galvao
Nickname: Deco
Date of Birth: September 29, 1982 (age 33)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Minas Gerais, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, 7 x BJJ World Champion, 7 x BJJ Pan-American Champion, Muay Thai, Judo
Affiliations: Black House, Wand Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights