• 6 fights
  • 763 views

Anderson Pereira
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 3 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Anderson
Last Name: Pereira
Nickname: Deton
Date of Birth: July 05, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rio de Janeiro
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Total Dojo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights