• 2 fights
  • 685 views

1 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Amadeo
Last Name: Pardo
Nickname: The Reaper
Date of Birth: June 20, 1993 (age 23)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Midland, Michigan, United States
Hometown: Midland, Michigan, United States
Fighting Styles: Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: The Cage and Team Le-Jits
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights