• 24 fights
  • 2730 views

15 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Alvin
Last Name: Robinson
Nickname: Kid
Date of Birth: July 16, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: 68 inches (172.7 cm)
Location: Denver, Colorado
Hometown: West Covina, California
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt
Affiliations: Mile High Gracie, Grudge Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights