• 2 fights
  • 1329 views

2 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Alexandre
Last Name: Ribeiro
Nickname: Xande
Date of Birth: January 20, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: San Diego, California, U.S.
Hometown: Manaus, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 3rd degree Black Belt, 6 x BJJ World Champion, Judo, Submission Grabbling
Affiliations: The Arena
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights