• 23 fights
  • 1030 views

Alexandre Goncalves Alves Jr.
Login to update photo

13 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Alexandre
Last Name: Goncalves Alves Jr.
Nickname: Macaco
Date of Birth: February 23, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 165 lbs (75 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Fortaleza Ceara
Hometown: Fortaleza, Ceara Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Nova Uniao
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights