• 18 fights
  • 2935 views

5 Wins - 13 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Alexander
Last Name: Otsuka
Nickname: The Diet Butcher
Date of Birth: July 17, 1971 (age 45)
Weight: 203 lbs (92 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tokushima Pref.
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights