• 31 fights

25 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Alexander
Last Name: Volkov
Nickname: Drago
Date of Birth: October 24, 1988 (age 28)
Weight: 233 lbs (105.5 kg)
Height: 6' 7" (201 cm)
Reach: 81 inches (206 cm)
Location: Stary Oskol, Belgorod, Russia
Hometown: Moscow, Russia
Fighting Styles: Kyokushin Karate Black Belt, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Red Devil Sport Club, Gracie Barra
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights